Showing results for:

Name Date Location
Powdersville Premiere September 18, 2021 Powdersville High School Stadium Directions Application Schedule
Sandhills Classic September 25, 2021 McBee High School Directions Application Stadium Map Schedule Results
Henry Laurens Invitational September 25, 2021 K.C. Hanna Stadium, Laurens District 55 High School, Laurens, SC Directions Application Stadium Map Schedule Results
Lowcountry Invitational September 25, 2021 Charleston County District 2 Regional Stadium @ Wando High School Application Results
Olde English Festival of Bands September 25, 2021 Rock Hill, SC (D3 Stadium) Directions Application Stadium Map Schedule Results
C. Phillip McIntyre Tournament of Bands September 25, 2021 James F. Byrnes HS Application Stadium Map Schedule Results
White Knoll Silver Invitational October 2, 2021 White Knoll High School, Lexington, SC Application Schedule
Dr. Ray Sowell Memorial (Hartsville) Tournament of Bands October 2, 2021 Kelleytown Stadium Application Schedule Results
Fin-Fest Tournament of Bands October 2, 2021 The Shark Tank, 10800 Hwy 707 Murrells Inlet, SC 29576 Application Schedule Results
Walterboro Band Classic October 2, 2021 Colleton County High School, Walterboro, SC Directions Application Stadium Map Schedule Results
Foothills Tournament of Champions October 2, 2021 Easley High School Stadium Application Stadium Map Schedule Results
Reservation Tournament of Champions October 2, 2021 Gaffney High School (Gaffney, SC) Application Schedule Results
Palmetto “Esprit de Corps” Invitational October 9, 2021 W.C. Hawkins Stadium, Irmo High School, Columbia, SC Application Schedule
Bands Across the Savannah October 9, 2021 North Augusta High School Application Schedule Results
Festival of Bands October 9, 2021 Boiling Spring High School Directions Application Schedule Results
BandBEAT presented by Yamaha October 9, 2021 Rock Hill, SC (D3 Stadium) Directions Application Schedule Results
Chesnee Eagle Classic October 16, 2021 Chesnee High School Stadium, Chesnee, SC Directions Application Schedule Results
River Bluff High School Swamp Classic October 16, 2021 River Bluff High School Schedule Results
Pride of Pendleton Marching Classic October 16, 2021 Pendleton High School Directions Application Results
Town of Blythewood Tournament of Bands October 16, 2021 Blythewood High School (Blythewood, SC) Application Schedule Results
1A/3A Upper State Championships October 23, 2021 Belton-Honea Path High School Schedule Results
1A/3A Lower State Championships October 23, 2021 Westwood High School Schedule Results
2A/4A Upper State Championships October 23, 2021 Boiling Springs High School Schedule Results
2A/4A Lower State Championships October 23, 2021 White Knoll High School Schedule Results
1A/3A State Championships October 30, 2021 Batesburg-Leesville High School Schedule Results
2A/4A State Championships October 30, 2021 Spring Valley High School Schedule Results
5A State Championships (Prelims) November 6, 2021 Irmo High School Directions Stadium Map Schedule Results
5A State Championships (Finals) November 6, 2021 Irmo High School Directions Stadium Map Schedule Results