Powdersville Premiere |
September 18, 2021 |
Powdersville High School Stadium |
Directions
|
Application
|
|
Schedule
|
|
Sandhills Classic |
September 25, 2021 |
McBee High School |
Directions
|
Application
|
Stadium Map
|
Schedule
|
Results
|
Henry Laurens Invitational |
September 25, 2021 |
K.C. Hanna Stadium, Laurens District 55 High School, Laurens, SC |
Directions
|
Application
|
Stadium Map
|
Schedule
|
Results
|
Lowcountry Invitational |
September 25, 2021 |
Charleston County District 2 Regional Stadium @ Wando High School |
|
Application
|
|
|
Results
|
Olde English Festival of Bands |
September 25, 2021 |
Rock Hill, SC (D3 Stadium) |
Directions
|
Application
|
Stadium Map
|
Schedule
|
Results
|
C. Phillip McIntyre Tournament of Bands |
September 25, 2021 |
James F. Byrnes HS |
|
Application
|
Stadium Map
|
Schedule
|
Results
|
White Knoll Silver Invitational |
October 2, 2021 |
White Knoll High School, Lexington, SC |
|
Application
|
|
Schedule
|
|
Dr. Ray Sowell Memorial (Hartsville) Tournament of Bands |
October 2, 2021 |
Kelleytown Stadium |
|
Application
|
|
Schedule
|
Results
|
Fin-Fest Tournament of Bands |
October 2, 2021 |
The Shark Tank, 10800 Hwy 707 Murrells Inlet, SC 29576 |
|
Application
|
|
Schedule
|
Results
|
Walterboro Band Classic |
October 2, 2021 |
Colleton County High School, Walterboro, SC |
Directions
|
Application
|
Stadium Map
|
Schedule
|
Results
|
Foothills Tournament of Champions |
October 2, 2021 |
Easley High School Stadium |
|
Application
|
Stadium Map
|
Schedule
|
Results
|
Reservation Tournament of Champions |
October 2, 2021 |
Gaffney High School (Gaffney, SC) |
|
Application
|
|
Schedule
|
Results
|
Palmetto “Esprit de Corps” Invitational |
October 9, 2021 |
W.C. Hawkins Stadium, Irmo High School, Columbia, SC |
|
Application
|
|
Schedule
|
|
Bands Across the Savannah |
October 9, 2021 |
North Augusta High School |
|
Application
|
|
Schedule
|
Results
|
Festival of Bands |
October 9, 2021 |
Boiling Spring High School |
Directions
|
Application
|
|
Schedule
|
Results
|
BandBEAT presented by Yamaha |
October 9, 2021 |
Rock Hill, SC (D3 Stadium) |
Directions
|
Application
|
|
Schedule
|
Results
|
Chesnee Eagle Classic |
October 16, 2021 |
Chesnee High School Stadium, Chesnee, SC |
Directions
|
Application
|
|
Schedule
|
Results
|
River Bluff High School Swamp Classic |
October 16, 2021 |
River Bluff High School |
|
|
|
Schedule
|
Results
|
Pride of Pendleton Marching Classic |
October 16, 2021 |
Pendleton High School |
Directions
|
Application
|
|
|
Results
|
Town of Blythewood Tournament of Bands |
October 16, 2021 |
Blythewood High School (Blythewood, SC) |
|
Application
|
|
Schedule
|
Results
|
1A/3A Upper State Championships |
October 23, 2021 |
Belton-Honea Path High School |
|
|
|
Schedule
|
Results
|
1A/3A Lower State Championships |
October 23, 2021 |
Westwood High School |
|
|
|
Schedule
|
Results
|
2A/4A Upper State Championships |
October 23, 2021 |
Boiling Springs High School |
|
|
|
Schedule
|
Results
|
2A/4A Lower State Championships |
October 23, 2021 |
White Knoll High School |
|
|
|
Schedule
|
Results
|
1A/3A State Championships |
October 30, 2021 |
Batesburg-Leesville High School |
|
|
|
Schedule
|
Results
|
2A/4A State Championships |
October 30, 2021 |
Spring Valley High School |
|
|
|
Schedule
|
Results
|
5A State Championships (Prelims) |
November 6, 2021 |
Irmo High School |
Directions
|
|
Stadium Map
|
Schedule
|
Results
|
5A State Championships (Finals) |
November 6, 2021 |
Irmo High School |
Directions
|
|
Stadium Map
|
Schedule
|
Results
|