Showing results for:

Name Date Location
Blue Machine Invitational September 16, 2017 Edisto High School (Cordova, SC) Application
Powdersville Band Premiere September 16, 2017 Powdersville High School Application
Gus Moody Memorial Tournament of Bands September 23, 2017 McKissick Field, Summerville, SC Application Results
Mustang Classic September 23, 2017 Midland Valley High School Directions Application Stadium Map Results
White Knoll Silver Showcase September 23, 2017 Lexington, SC Application Stadium Map Schedule Results
6th Annual Sandhills Classic September 23, 2017 McBee High School Directions Application Stadium Map Schedule Results
Boiling Springs Festival of Bands September 23, 2017 Boiling Springs High School Directions Application Schedule Results
Olde English Festival of Bands September 23, 2017 District 3 Stadium, Rock Hill, SC Directions Stadium Map Schedule Results
Dr. Ray Sowell Tournament of Bands September 30, 2017 Kellytown Stadium, Hartsville, SC Application Schedule Results
Henry Laurens Invitational September 30, 2017 K.C. Hanna Stadium - Laurens District 55 High School Directions Application Results
The Reservation Tournament of Bands September 30, 2017 Gaffney, SC Directions Application Schedule Results
River Bluff High School Swamp Classic September 30, 2017 River Bluff High School Application Stadium Map Schedule Results
Walterboro Band Classic September 30, 2017 Colleton County High School Directions Application Stadium Map Schedule Results
BandBEAT October 7, 2017 District 3 Stadium, Rock Hill, SC Schedule Results
Dillon Battle of the Bands October 7, 2017 Dillon Memorial Stadium - Dillon, SC Directions Schedule Results
Fin-Fest Tournament of Bands October 7, 2017 Shark Tank, St. James High School, Murrells Inlet, SC Application Schedule Results
Palmetto “Espirit de Corps” Invitational October 7, 2017 W.C. Hawkins Stadum - Irmo High School, Columbia, SC Directions Application Schedule Results
C. Philip McIntyre Tournament of Bands October 7, 2017 James F. Byrnes High School Directions Application Stadium Map Schedule Results
Lowcountry Invitational (LCI) October 7, 2017 Charleston Southern University Directions Schedule Results
Pride of Pendleton Marching Classic October 14, 2017 Pendleton High School Application Schedule Results
Eagle Classic October 14, 2017 Chesnee HS (Chesnee, SC) Application Schedule Results
Blue Jacket Fanfare October 14, 2017 Aynor High School (Aynor, SC) Application Schedule
Tournament of Bands October 14, 2017 Richland 2 District Stadium (Blythewood HS) Application Schedule Results
Garden City Classic October 14, 2017 Orangeburg Wilkinson High School Application Schedule
Lower State 1A/3A Championships October 21, 2017 Chapin High School Schedule Results
Lower State 2A/4A Championships October 21, 2017 White Knoll High School Schedule Results
Upper State 1A/3A Championships October 21, 2017 Gaffney High School Schedule Results
Upper State 2A/4A Championships October 21, 2017 Boiling Springs High School Schedule Results
4A/2A State Championships October 28, 2017 Spring Valley High School Schedule Results
3A/1A State Championships October 28, 2017 Batesburg-Leesville High School Schedule Results
5A State Championships November 4, 2017 Irmo High School Schedule Results
The 28th Annual Loris Band Day November 4, 2017 Heniford Field at Loris High School Directions Application