Showing results for:

Name Date Location
Blue Machine Invitational September 14, 2019 Edisto High School Cougar Stadium Application
Powdersville Premiere September 14, 2019 Powdersville High School Stadium Directions Application Schedule
Sandhills Classic September 21, 2019 McBee HS Directions Application Stadium Map Schedule Results
Moody Tournament of Bands September 21, 2019 Summerville HS Application Schedule Results
Mustang Classic September 21, 2019 Midland Valley High School Application Schedule Results
Olde English Festival of Bands September 21, 2019 Rock Hill, SC Directions Application Stadium Map Schedule Results
Boiling Springs Festival of Bands September 21, 2019 Boiling Springs High School Directions Application Schedule Results
Dr. Ray Sowell Memorial (Hartsville) Tournament of Bands September 28, 2019 Hartsville, SC Directions Application Schedule Results
Carolina Forest Coastal Classic September 28, 2019 Carolina Forest HS (Myrtle Beach, SC) Directions Application Schedule Results
Midlands Marching Classic September 28, 2019 Lexington, SC - River Bluff HS Application Schedule Results
C. Phillip McIntyre Tournament of Bands September 28, 2019 James F. Byrnes High School Directions Application Stadium Map Schedule Results
Walterboro Band Classic September 28, 2019 CCHS Cougar Stadium - Walterboro, SC Directions Application Stadium Map Schedule Results
Henry Laurens Invitational September 28, 2019 KC Hanna Stadium, Laurens District 55 HS Application Schedule Results
Fin-Fest Tournament of Bands October 5, 2019 Application Schedule Results
BandBEAT presented by Yamaha October 5, 2019 Rock Hill, SC - RHSD3 Stadium Directions Application Schedule Results
Palmetto “Espirit de Corps” Invitational October 5, 2019 Irmo High School, Columbia, SC Application Schedule Results
Lowcountry Invitational October 5, 2019 Wando High School Directions Application Schedule Results
Foothill Tournament of Champions October 5, 2019 Easley High School (Easley, SC) Application Schedule Results
Dillon Battle of the Bands October 5, 2019 Dillon Memorial Stadium - Dillon, SC Schedule Results
Blythewood Tournament of Bands October 12, 2019 Blythewood High School (Blythewood, SC) Application Schedule Results
Chesnee Eagle Classic October 12, 2019 Chesnee High School, Chesnee, SC Application Schedule Results
Garden City Classic October 12, 2019 Orangeburg-Wilkinson High School Stadium - Orangeburg, SC Application Schedule
Pride of Pendleton Marching Classic October 12, 2019 Cunningham Stadium (Pendleton, SC) Application Schedule Results
The Reservation Tournament of Champions October 12, 2019 Gaffney, SC Application Stadium Map Schedule Results
Blue Jacket Fanfare October 12, 2019 Aynor High School Application Schedule Results
1A/3A Lower State Championships October 19, 2019 Westwood High School Schedule Results
2A/4A Lower State Championships October 19, 2019 White Knoll High School Schedule Results
1A/3A Upper State Championships October 19, 2019 Belton-Honea Path High School Schedule Results
2A/4A Upper State Championships October 19, 2019 Gaffney High School Schedule Results
3A/1A State Championships October 26, 2019 Chapin High School Schedule Results
4A/2A State Championships October 26, 2019 Spring Valley High School Schedule Results
5A State Championships November 2, 2019 Irmo High School Schedule Results
30th Annual Loris Band Day November 2, 2019 Heniford Field, Loris High School Directions Application